FlyME 450 spares

FlyME 450 spareparts

spareparts

 

Item No Sparepart Set Part Description QTY EXP-DWG
CH450-001 BL Converter Conversion Board 1 1
CH450-002 ESC ESC 1 2
CH450-003 Camera holder / landing gear Camera holder 1 3
CH450-004 BL Motor Set BL Motor 1 4
Motor Screw M3x6 2 5
Motor Pinon Gear 12T 1 6
CH450-005 Main Shaft Holder Set Main Shaft Holder 1 7
Shaft Holder Screw M3x6 3 8
CH450-006 Main Frame Set Main Frame 1 9
CH450-007 Servo Holder Set Frame Holder 2 10
Servo Holder A 1 11
Servo Holder B 1 12
Frame Holder Screw M3x8 4 13
Servo Screw A2x5 4 14
Servo Holder Screw A2x5 2 15
CH450-008 Upper Rotor Blades Upper main blade B 2 16
CH450-009 Lower Rotor Blades Lower main blade A 2 17
CH450-010 Flybar Set Bearing 2x5x2 2 18
Screw M2x6 2 19
Washer 2x3.8x1.3 2 20
Flybar 1 21
Flybar weight 2 22
Flybar Push-rod 2 23
CH450-011 Upper Hub Set Inner shaft 1 24
Upper Hub 1 25
Upper Hub bushing 1 26
Hub Bolt 1 27
Bearing 3x7x3 2 28
Bearing Holder 1 29
CH450-012 Outer Shaft Set Outer Shaft 1 30
Bearing 6x10x3 2 31
Anti Rotation Lever 1 32
Screw M2x8 1 33
Inlay 1 34
Upper main gear A 1 35
CH450-013 Lower Hub Set Lower Hub 2 36
Lower Spindle 2 37
Screw M2x8 2 38
Blade Grip Screw M2x12 2 39
Lower Rotorblade Grip 2 40
CH450-014 Upper Blade Grip Set Upper Rotorblade Grip 2 41
Screw M2x8 2 42
Upper Spindle 1 43
Blade Grip Screw M2x12 2 44
CH450-015 Swash Plate Set Swashplate linkage 2 45
Swashplate Assy A 1 46
Swashplate Assy B 1 47
Bearing 12x18x4 1 48
Ball 6x9 1 49
Outer Shaft Collar 1 50
Set Screw M3x3 1 51
CH450-016 Lower Main Gear Set Lower main gear B 1 52
Inner Shaft Collar 2 53
Screw M2x4 1 54
CH450-017 LIPO LIPO 3S1P 11.1V 2200mAh 22C 1 55
CH450-018 Balance Charger Balance charger circuit 1 56
CH450-019 Servo 8g servo 1 57
CH450-020 Receiver 2.4G 5in1 Controller 1 58
CH450-021 Transmitter 2.4G Transmitter 1 59
CH450-022 Ball Link Set Ball link 2 60
Ball link Screw M2x7 2 61
Pushrod 2 62
Ball head link 2 63
CH450-023 Balance Frame Set Balance Frame 1 64
Ball link 2 65
Ball link Screw M2x7 2 66
CH450-024 Suspension Set Spring Holder 2x6 4 67
Screw M2x16 4 68
Spring 4x5x5 4 69
Powered by Spearhead Software Labs Joomla Facebook Like Button

Buy the 222